Calendar

Activities

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Dario Tortorelli

6:00 PM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Contemporary - Teacher: Maciej Kuźmiński

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Dario Tortorelli

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Dario Tortorelli

6:00 PM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Contemporary - Teacher: Tu Hoang

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Dario Tortorelli

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Dario Tortorelli

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: J Ryan Carroll

6:00 PM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Contemporary - Teacher: Maciej Kuźmiński

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: J Ryan Carroll

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: J Ryan Carroll

6:00 PM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Contemporary - Teacher: Tu Hoang

7:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

8:45 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Patricia van Deutekom

10:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: J Ryan Carroll

6:45 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

8:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Patricia van Deutekom

9:45 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Tycho Hupperets

7:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

8:45 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Patricia van Deutekom

10:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

7:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

8:45 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Patricia van Deutekom

10:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

6:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

7:45 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Patricia van Deutekom

9:15 PM

RotterdamDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Min Li

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Min Li

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Min Li

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Min Li

Den HaagDe Parade

Performance Choreography Marta & Kim

Den HaagDe Parade

Performance

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Min Li

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Francesca Peniguel

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Francesca Peniguel

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Francesca Peniguel

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Francesca Peniguel

10:00 AM

RotterdamHUIS Conny Janssen Danst

For professionals Ballet - Teacher: Francesca Peniguel

UtrechtDe Parade

Performance

UtrechtDe Parade

Performance

6:00 PM

AmsterdamDe Parade

Performance

6:00 PM

AmsterdamDe Parade

Performance

5:00 PM

MaastrichtKumulus

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

12:30 PM

MaastrichtKumulus

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

4:00 PM

MaastrichtKumulus

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:30 PM

UtrechtStadsschouwburg

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:30 PM

UtrechtStadsschouwburg

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

Den HaagKorzo

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

Den HaagKorzo

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:30 PM

GoudaGoudse Schouwburg

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:00 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:00 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:00 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

AmsterdamBellevue

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

AmsterdamBellevue

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:30 PM

NijmegenLUX

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:30 PM

NijmegenLUX

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:00 PM

AmersfoortDe Lieve Vrouw

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

HeerenveenPosthuistheater

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:00 PM

Theater aan de SlingerHouten

Performance Bas van der Kruk, Sarada Sarita & Charlie Skuy

8:15 PM

SchiedamTheater aan de Schie

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

Rotterdam Theater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

2:30 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

HaarlemDe Schuur

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

UtrechtStadsschouwburg Utrecht

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

HengeloSchouwburg Hengelo

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

Capelle a/d IJsselIsala

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

Bergen op ZoomTheater De Maagd

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

HelmondTheater Speelhuis

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

LeidenLeidse Schouwburg Stadsgehoorzaal

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

PurmerendDe Purmaryn

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

AmsterdamITA

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

AmsterdamITA

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

NijmegenStadsschouwburg en De Vereeniging

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

DeventerDeventer Schouwburg

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

KerkradeParkstad Limburg Theaters

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

HoofddorpC Punt

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

ArnhemMusis & Stadstheater Arnhem

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

BredaChassé Theater

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

ZaandamZaantheater

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

GoudaGoudse Schouwburg

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

MaastrichtTheater aan het Vrijthof

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:30 PM

Den BoschVerkadefabriek

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

WageningenTheater Junushoff

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

GroningenSPOT Groningen

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

AlkmaarTAQA Theater De Vestq

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

7:45 PM

Den HaagAmare

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

AmsterdamMeervaart

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

Alphen aan den RijnCastellum

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

LeeuwardenStadsschouwburg De Harmonie

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

DrachtenDe Lawei

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

DordrechtKunstmin

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

DelftTheater De Veste

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

AmersfoortDe Flint

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

EindhovenParktheater

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

ZwolleZwolse Theaters

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:15 PM

TilburgSchouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

8:00 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet

2:30 PM

RotterdamTheater Rotterdam

Performance Conny Janssen Danst, Via Berlin & Ragazze Quartet